STI-KL544, Key Lock for STI Metal Protective Cabinets

STI-KL544, Key Lock for STI Metal Protective Cabinets

Manufacturer:STI
Manufacturer Part#:KL544
Our Part#:STI-KL544
Stock Status: In Stock
Retail Price:$8.00
Your Savings:$3.35(42%)
Your Price:$4.65

Feature:

STI

Feature:

KL544

Feature:

662950001133

Feature 5

Yes

Key lock for all STI-EM Metal Cabinet models (includes 2 keys).

Models this fits

Part #HeightWidthDepth
STI-EM07123.512.27.733.84
STI-EM07123.512.27.733.84
STI-EM08073.58.47.663.8
STI-EM11110311.211.283.3
STI-EM11150415.211.284.3
STI-EM12120412.212.74.3
STI-EM15180418.215.284.3
The KL544 is a key lock for STI protective metal cabinets.

You May Also Like...

 
 
 

Recently Viewed Items