template image(0) Item / $0
(800) 837-8175 | 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM EST (Monday-Friday) |Hi Guest, Login! |
STI-TL644, Thumb Lock for STI Metal Protective Cabinets
STI-TL644, Thumb Lock for STI Metal Protective Cabinets

STI-TL644, Thumb Lock for STI Metal Protective Cabinets

review
0
[rating]/50
Manufacturer:STI
Manufacturer Part#:TL644
Our Part#:STI-TL644
Stock Status: In Stock
Retail Price:$6.31
Your Savings:$1.10(17%)
Your Price:$5.21

Feature:

STI

Feature:

STI-TL644

Feature:

Yes

Feature:

662950001157

Feature 5

Yes

Thumb lock for all STI-EM Metal Cabinet models.

Models this fits

Part #HeightWidthDepth
STI-EM07123.512.27.733.84
STI-EM07123.512.27.733.84
STI-EM08073.58.47.663.8
STI-EM11110311.211.283.3
STI-EM11150415.211.284.3
STI-EM12120412.212.74.3
STI-EM15180418.215.284.3
The TL644 is a thumb lock designed for STI protective metal cabinets.

You May Also Like...

 
 
 

Recently Viewed Items