STI-TL644, Thumb Lock for STI Metal Protective Cabinets

STI-TL644, Thumb Lock for STI Metal Protective Cabinets

review
0
[rating]/50
Manufacturer:STI
Manufacturer Part#:TL644
Our Part#:STI-TL644
Stock Status: In Stock
Retail Price:$9.00
Your Savings:$3.92(44%)
Your Price:$5.08

Feature:

STI

Feature:

STI-TL644

Feature:

Yes

Feature:

662950001157

Feature 5

Yes

Thumb lock for all STI-EM Metal Cabinet models.

Models this fits

Part #HeightWidthDepth
STI-EM07123.512.27.733.84
STI-EM07123.512.27.733.84
STI-EM08073.58.47.663.8
STI-EM11110311.211.283.3
STI-EM11150415.211.284.3
STI-EM12120412.212.74.3
STI-EM15180418.215.284.3
The TL644 is a thumb lock designed for STI protective metal cabinets.

You May Also Like...

 
 
 

Recently Viewed Items